Unit Logo
» Upcoming Troop Events
Event details and more upcoming events
» Welcome to the website!

Our website is meant for families in our troop to access any information they might need about meetings, events, photos, or anything else that makes our unit unique.  If you see an error, it is unintentional.  Please contact us to get it fixed. Troop9093@gmail.com

 

 
Troop 93 Eagle Scouts (check the Scrapbook tab for Eagle Scout Project photos!)

1964
Patrick J. Mckee

1965
Daniel Manthey
Thomas Larson

1966
Steven D. Larson

1967
Mark Gazelka
David Pardo
Gerald A. Horsmann

1968
Andrew Michels
Nicholas Houle

1969
Jeffry A. McArdle
Kerry M. McArdle

1970
David J. Fella
Robert L. Gagner

1971
Thomas Uram
Grover C. Sayre

1973
Jay S. Fischer

1974
Jeffrey Grundtner

1975
Kent Goldner

1976
Jeff Matty

1977
Mark Puffer

1978
Randy Fischer
Steven K. Stegemeyer

1982
Thomas G. Maas
Christopher P. Gonsalves

1985
Jeffrey L. Lenzmeier
John W. Uram

1986
Michael J. Buchman

1987
Michael J. Brandl

1988
Joseph E. Wall III
Craig R. Flor
Cory I. Flor

1990
Brian Daniel Elfert
William Albert Brandl
Joseph D. Buchman

1992
Thomas J. Buchmann

1993
Anthony J. Griebe

1994
Brian Brandl
Kevin Michael Jacobs

1996
John Francis Buchman

1998
Joseph Francis Spiess

1999
Francis John Ziegler
Nicholas Paul Sandquist

2001 
Michael Francis Goebel

2003
Justin J. Lee 
Tim Sandquist

2004
Dan S.

2005
Tom Spiess
Greg Sandquist
 
Patrick Abraham

2006
Matt Gemlo
Christopher Kerzman

2007
Daniel Hurley

2008
Jason Sandquist
Lucas Labine
Ryan Wagner

2009
Aaron Jacobson
Joseph Ayers-Johnson
Johnathon Towle
Anthony Claridge

2010
Michael Stampfle
Joseph Stagg

2011
Greg Zeien

2012
Dalton Pauly
Zachary Kroening
Sebastian Swanson

2013
Charlie Egberg
Max Puffer
Ben Betzold
Andrew Metz

2014
David Stagg
Jon Pfeifer
Brady Geary


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

This list is complete to the best of my knowledge.  If you have a correction or addition, please email me at scott.geary@hotmail.com.  Thank you.